Not Division One

RPI-

Conference Standings

TeamRecordWin %GBOverallOverall %Streak
Middlebury Middlebury0-00-1-01.000W1
Davenport Davenport0-00-1-01.000W1
Robert Morris-Chicago Robert Morris-Chicago0-00-1-01.000W1
Lewis-Clark State Lewis-Clark State0-00-1-01.000W1
Delta State Delta State0-00-2-01.000W2
Rockhurst Rockhurst0-00-1-01.000W1
Metro State Metro State0-00-2-01.000W2
Wayne State (MI) Wayne State (MI)0-00-1-01.000W1
Jarvis Christian Jarvis Christian0-00-1-10.500W1
Huston-Tillotson Huston-Tillotson0-00-1-30.250L2
Houston-Victoria Houston-Victoria0-00-1-30.250L3
Wiley Wiley0-00-1-30.250L3
Stillman Stillman0-00-0-20.000L2
Clarke University Clarke University0-00-0-10.000L1
Dakota State Dakota State0-00-0-10.000L1
St. Ambrose St. Ambrose0-00-0-10.000L1
Iowa Wesleyan Iowa Wesleyan0-00-0-10.000L1
Anderson (IN) Anderson (IN)0-00-0-10.000L1
Colorado State-Pueblo Colorado State-Pueblo0-00-0-10.000L1
Arlington Baptist Arlington Baptist0-00-0-10.000L1
Eureka Eureka0-00-0-10.000L1
Rowan Rowan0-00-0-10.000L1
Christian Brothers Christian Brothers0-00-0-10.000L1
Grand Valley Grand Valley0-00-0-10.000L1
Manchester Manchester0-00-0-10.000L1
Robert Morris-Springfield Robert Morris-Springfield0-00-0-20.000L2
Lindenwood-Belleville Lindenwood-Belleville0-00-0-10.000L1
Indiana-Kokomo Indiana-Kokomo0-00-0-20.000L2
Limestone Limestone0-00-0-10.000L1
Rust Rust0-00-0-30.000L3
Robert Morris-Peoria Robert Morris-Peoria0-00-0-10.000L1
Cedarville Cedarville0-00-0-10.000L1
Harris-Stowe Harris-Stowe0-00-0-10.000L1
Goldey-Beacom Goldey-Beacom0-00-0-20.000L2
Illinois College Illinois College0-00-0-10.000L1
Concordia Moorhead Concordia Moorhead0-00-0-10.000L1
Concordia (MI) Concordia (MI)0-00-0-20.000L2
Lynchburg Lynchburg0-00-0-10.000L1
St. Norbert St. Norbert0-00-0-10.000L1
Texas College Texas College0-00-0-20.000L2
Goshen Goshen0-00-0-10.000L1
LSU-Alexandria LSU-Alexandria0-00-0-20.000L2
Northwestern Ohio Northwestern Ohio0-00-0-20.000L2
British Columbia British Columbia0-00-0-10.000L1
Cornerstone Cornerstone0-00-0-10.000L1
MSOE MSOE0-00-0-10.000L1
Kentucky State Kentucky State0-00-0-20.000L2
Augsburg Augsburg0-00-0-10.000L1
McKendree University McKendree University0-00-0-10.000L1
West Chester West Chester0-00-0-10.000L1
Parkside Parkside0-00-0-0-10.000T1
Malone Malone0-00-0-10.000L1
St. Scholastica St. Scholastica0-00-0-10.000L1
Union (TN) Union (TN)0-00-0-20.000L2
Miami-Hamilton Miami-Hamilton0-00-0-10.000L1
Lakeland Lakeland0-00-0-10.000L1
Chicago Chicago0-00-0-10.000L1
Simpson Simpson0-00-0-10.000L1
Keystone College Keystone College0-00-0-10.000L1
Tougaloo Tougaloo0-00-0-70.000L7
Georgia Southwestern Georgia Southwestern0-00-0-10.000L1
MacMurray MacMurray0-00-0-20.000L2
Sioux Falls Sioux Falls0-00-0-10.000L1
UT Permian Basin UT Permian Basin0-00-0-20.000L2
LeMoyne LeMoyne------
Christian Brothers Christian Brothers------
Wisconsin Lutheran Wisconsin Lutheran------
West #4 Seed West #4 Seed------
Loser, Game 9 Loser, Game 9------
Olivet Olivet------
Otterbein Otterbein------
Colorado Mesa Colorado Mesa------
Baldwin-Wallace Baldwin-Wallace------
Winner, Semifinal 2 Winner, Semifinal 2------
Oakland City Oakland City------
Marian Marian------
South #1 seed South #1 seed------
Middle Seed, Loser Game 2/3/4 Middle Seed, Loser Game 2/3/4------
Viterbo Viterbo------
Maryville Maryville------
St. Mary's (MN) St. Mary's (MN)------
#3 seed #3 seed------
Madonna University Madonna University------
#10 seed #10 seed------
Winner, Game 10 Winner, Game 10------
Colby Colby------
Saint Joseph's (ME) Saint Joseph's (ME)------
Winner, Pool C Winner, Pool C------
Southern Utah Southern Utah------
Loser, Game 14 Loser, Game 14------
Hawaii-Hilo Hawaii-Hilo------
Loser, Game 1 Loser, Game 1------
Winner, Game 1 Winner, Game 1------
Lower Seed, Winner Game 1/2 Lower Seed, Winner Game 1/2------
St. Francis St. Francis------
North #3 seed North #3 seed------
Birmingham-Southern Birmingham-Southern------
Taylor Taylor------
Lowest Seed, Winner Game 3/4/5 Lowest Seed, Winner Game 3/4/5------
Centenary Centenary------
East #4 Seed East #4 Seed------
Loser, Game 11 Loser, Game 11------
Higher Seed, Loser Game 4/5 Higher Seed, Loser Game 4/5------
Mount Marty Mount Marty------
Wesleyan Wesleyan------
Benedictine (KS) Benedictine (KS)------
Winner, Game 5 Winner, Game 5------
Cornell (IA) Cornell (IA)------
#2 seed #2 seed------
Loyola (LA) Loyola (LA)------
Winner, Game 3 Winner, Game 3------
TBA TBA------
#8 seed #8 seed------
Loras Loras------
Loser, Game 7 Loser, Game 7------
Winner, Game 8 Winner, Game 8------
Dakota Wesleyan Dakota Wesleyan------
Purdue North Central Purdue North Central------
West Virginia Tech West Virginia Tech------
Higher Seed, Winner Game 1/2 Higher Seed, Winner Game 1/2------
Lower Seed, Loser Game 4/5 Lower Seed, Loser Game 4/5------
Lowest Seed, Loser Game 2/3/4 Lowest Seed, Loser Game 2/3/4------
Morehouse College Morehouse College------
Baker Baker------
Selma Selma------
Winner, Game 2 Winner, Game 2------
Benedictine (AZ) Benedictine (AZ)------
St. Francis (IN) St. Francis (IN)------
Rio Grande Rio Grande------
Winner, Bracket 2 Winner, Bracket 2------
Marygrove Marygrove------
#5 seed #5 seed------
#12 seed #12 seed------
Coe College Coe College------
Indiana Tech Indiana Tech------
Lower Seed, L Game 9, W Game 10 Lower Seed, L Game 9, W Game 10------
North #2 seed North #2 seed------
Rochester Rochester------
Middle Seed, Winner Game 3/4/5 Middle Seed, Winner Game 3/4/5------
Menlo Menlo------
Concordia (IL) Concordia (IL)------
Fairmont State Fairmont State------
Lawrence Tech Lawrence Tech------
Highest Seed, Loser Game 3/4/5 Highest Seed, Loser Game 3/4/5------
Shawnee State Shawnee State------
Mary Mary------
Highest Seed, Winner Game 3/4/5 Highest Seed, Winner Game 3/4/5------
Minot State Minot State------
Lynn Lynn------
Maine-Farmington Maine-Farmington------
Virginia State Virginia State------
Middle Seed, Loser Game 3/4/5 Middle Seed, Loser Game 3/4/5------
Susquehanna Susquehanna------
Middle Seed, Loser Game 2/3/4 Middle Seed, Loser Game 2/3/4------
Waldorf Waldorf------
Regis Regis------
Dickinson State (ND) Dickinson State (ND)------
Rust College Rust College------
Cleary Cleary------
Edgewood Edgewood------
South #3 seed South #3 seed------
Loser, Game 6 Loser, Game 6------
Valley City State Valley City State------
Findlay Findlay------
Lesley Lesley------
East #3 seed East #3 seed------
Temple Temple------
Highest Seed, Loser Game 1/2/3 Highest Seed, Loser Game 1/2/3------
Maine-Presque Isle Maine-Presque Isle------
#6 seed #6 seed------
East #1 seed East #1 seed------
Winner, Game 11 Winner, Game 11------
Quincy Quincy------
DePauw DePauw------
Higher Seed, L Game 9, W Game 10 Higher Seed, L Game 9, W Game 10------
Roosevelt Roosevelt------
Northwestern College Northwestern College------
Vermont Vermont------
St. Mary (KS) St. Mary (KS)------
Manhattan Christian Manhattan Christian------
North Dakota North Dakota------
#4 seed #4 seed------
Concordia (AL) Concordia (AL)------
Higher Seed, W Game 9, L Game 10 Higher Seed, W Game 9, L Game 10------
Winner, Game 4 Winner, Game 4------
Lane Lane------
Winner, Game 7 Winner, Game 7------
Loser, Game 10 Loser, Game 10------
Webber Webber------
#1 seed #1 seed------
San Francisco State San Francisco State------
West #1 seed West #1 seed------
Winner, Game 9 Winner, Game 9------
Saginaw Valley State Saginaw Valley State------
Lake Erie Lake Erie------
Chestnut Hill Chestnut Hill------
Dallas Christian Dallas Christian------
Illinois-Springfield Illinois-Springfield------
Puget Sound Puget Sound------
Southern Maine Southern Maine------
Indiana-South Bend Indiana-South Bend------
Minnesota-Crookston Minnesota-Crookston------
South #2 seed South #2 seed------
Winner, Game 14 Winner, Game 14------
Loser, Game 13 Loser, Game 13------
Concordia (MN) Concordia (MN)------
Defiance Defiance------
Oklahoma Panhandle State Oklahoma Panhandle State------
North #1 seed North #1 seed------
Immaculata Immaculata------
Winner, Game 13 Winner, Game 13------
Northern Iowa Northern Iowa------
Lower Seed, W Game 9, L Game 10 Lower Seed, W Game 9, L Game 10------
Spring Arbor Spring Arbor------
Grand View Grand View------
Nashville Nashville------
Grace (IN) Grace (IN)------
Trinity Christian Trinity Christian------
Duquesne Duquesne------
Millikin Millikin------
Louisiana College Louisiana College------
Winner, Game 15 Winner, Game 15------
Winner, Semifinal 1 Winner, Semifinal 1------
Highest Seed, Loser Game 2/3/4 Highest Seed, Loser Game 2/3/4------
St. Leo St. Leo------
Cleveland State Cleveland State------
Wilmington (DE) Wilmington (DE)------
Loser, Game 3 Loser, Game 3------
Nova Southeastern Nova Southeastern------
Winner, Pool D Winner, Pool D------
Middle Seed, Loser Game 1/2/3 Middle Seed, Loser Game 1/2/3------
Winner, Bracket 1 Winner, Bracket 1------
Higher Seed, Loser Game 3/4 Higher Seed, Loser Game 3/4------
Southern Indiana Southern Indiana------
Loser, Game 2 Loser, Game 2------
Westmont (CA) Westmont (CA)------
Moravian Moravian------
West #3 seed West #3 seed------
Colorado Christian Colorado Christian------
Loser, Game 12 Loser, Game 12------
Sul Ross State Sul Ross State------
Lower Seed, Loser Game 3/4 Lower Seed, Loser Game 3/4------
Adams State Adams State------
St. Thomas St. Thomas------
Winner, Pool A Winner, Pool A------
Benedictine (IL) Benedictine (IL)------
Trinity Christian (IL) Trinity Christian (IL)------
Mary (ND) Mary (ND)------
Pool Play Pool Play------
Concordia-Moorhead Concordia-Moorhead------
Bethel Bethel------
Loser, Game 4 Loser, Game 4------
Point Point------
Colorado-Colorado Springs Colorado-Colorado Springs------
#7 seed #7 seed------
William Jessup William Jessup------
Brescia Brescia------
Montana State-Billings Montana State-Billings------
#9 seed #9 seed------
#11 seed #11 seed------
Illinois Wesleyan Illinois Wesleyan------
LIU Post LIU Post------
Winner, Game 12 Winner, Game 12------
Thomas Thomas------
Mayville State Mayville State------
Loser, Game 5 Loser, Game 5------
East #2 seed East #2 seed------
Winner, Game 16 Winner, Game 16------
Loser, Game 15 Loser, Game 15------
Loser, Game 16 Loser, Game 16------
Walsh University Walsh University------
Lowest Seed, Loser Game 1/2/3 Lowest Seed, Loser Game 1/2/3------
North Greenville North Greenville------
Rollins Rollins------
Lewis Lewis------
Winner, Pool B Winner, Pool B------
Bowdoin Bowdoin------
Grandview Grandview------
West #2 seed West #2 seed------
Lowest Seed, Loser Game 3/4/5 Lowest Seed, Loser Game 3/4/5------
LeMoyne-Owen LeMoyne-Owen------
Loser, Game 8 Loser, Game 8------
Winner, Game 6 Winner, Game 6------
Judson Judson------

Today's Schedule

No matchups scheduled for today.

Yesterday's Schedule

No matchups scheduled for yesterday.

Not Division One Leaders

Stats will be available after conference play begins.