Arkansas Statistics

Team Hitting Leaders

Team Pitching Leaders

Batting

PlayerTeamPOSAVGOBPSLGOPSGPABRH2B3bHRRBIHPBBSOSBCS
Curtis Washington Jr.ArkansasPH.455.538.6361.174111155010102510
Trevor EzellArkansas1B.333.413.536.94919691723313130101270
Heston KjerstadArkansasRF.333.416.474.8901978132631211651930
Christian FranklinArkansasLF.327.410.538.9481952111731219171160
Jacob NesbitArkansas3B.322.386.322.7081959131900011081320
Matt GoodheartArkansasDH.297.366.378.7441537411300504921
Jack KenleyArkansas2B.295.408.574.98219611818124161121540
Trey HarrisArkansasDH.286.400.381.78182146200422200
Dominic FletcherArkansasCF.273.393.485.87819661518802121141411
Casey MartinArkansasSS.263.352.525.8771980212190416291752
Casey OpitzArkansasC.244.468.293.7611641121020011217850
Zack PlunkettArkansasC.200.346.400.74682044101323700
Jordan McFarlandArkansasDH.167.214.167.38192424000502910

Pitching

PlayerTeamWLERAAPPGSCGSHOSVIPHRERBBSOWPHPOBA
Evan TaylorArkansas000.00500005.100031120.000
Matt CroninArkansas100.00800069.030051600.100
Kevin KoppsArkansas100.848000010.271141111.189
Zebulon VermillionArkansas201.13700008.05112701.167
Kole RamageArkansas401.207000015.0135231310.228
Marshall DentonArkansas101.35610006.26110600.240
Jacob KostyshockArkansas112.207100116.1106431512.172
Isaiah CampbellArkansas402.375500030.12311844410.209
Patrick WicklanderArkansas212.467300018.195592902.150
Cody ScrogginsArkansas103.325400019.0137773304.188
Connor NolandArkansas003.805500021.12012961712.233
Liam HenryArkansas004.50300002.02110200.250
Elijah TrestArkansas004.50200002.02110301.250
Jacob BurtonArkansas006.75500005.17442401.318
Caden MonkeArkansas0054.00300001.02662312.333
Carter SellsArkansas0054.00100000.10222100.000