Arkansas Statistics

Team Hitting Leaders

Team Pitching Leaders

Batting

PlayerTeamPOSAVGOBPSLGOPSGPABRH2B3bHRRBIHPBBSOSBCS
Curtis Washington Jr.ArkansasLF.353.476.5881.064303414123113171241
Matt GoodheartArkansasDH.345.444.517.9615820335701625472344552
Trevor EzellArkansas1B.329.435.561.996662557284252104944757191
Heston KjerstadArkansasRF.327.400.575.975652665387131175112216550
Dominic FletcherArkansasCF.313.385.528.91366265568324011615285421
Jack KenleyArkansas2B.311.428.553.98166235557310413549425583
Casey MartinArkansasSS.286.364.548.912662836781214155753079102
Christian FranklinArkansasLF.274.361.413.7746420142558163442466123
Zack PlunkettArkansasC.260.451.480.9312650121350294151900
Trey HarrisArkansasDH.257.341.343.684153559300623600
Jacob NesbitArkansas3B.255.333.344.6776421235541003423265673
Casey OpitzArkansasC.243.379.311.690581773143303332384570
Jordan McFarlandArkansasDH.238.320.349.6692463141510212362220

Pitching

PlayerTeamWLERAAPPGSCGSHOSVIPHRERBBSOWPHPOBA
Matt CroninArkansas101.86250001229.01666144211.165
Isaiah CampbellArkansas1212.131818000118.18736282212543.204
Jacob KostyshockArkansas132.6422100130.224119102924.211
Zebulon VermillionArkansas413.6320000122.12110992114.250
Kevin KoppsArkansas633.8930000041.2381818145233.242
Cody ScrogginsArkansas324.0119700049.1402522266258.216
Connor NolandArkansas354.02201900078.1734235145543.244
Collin TaylorArkansas004.05700006.24336331.174
Liam HenryArkansas014.32900008.16448731.200
Patrick WicklanderArkansas624.32221500066.25035323790511.209
Marshall DentonArkansas204.5024400130.030171553122.254
Jacob BurtonArkansas004.821100009.110756712.278
Kole RamageArkansas715.2524200060.0614235295374.260
Evan TaylorArkansas006.43800007.035591331.136
Elijah TrestArkansas117.5815000019.0181716171916.250
Caden MonkeArkansas0018.00600003.03665513.231
Carter SellsArkansas0018.00300002.01447100.143