Arkansas Statistics

Team Hitting Leaders

Team Pitching Leaders

Batting

PlayerTeamPOSAVGOBPSLGOPSGPABRH2B3bHRRBIHPBBSOSBCS
Curtis Washington Jr.ArkansasLF.414.541.6901.231262913123113171141
Matt GoodheartArkansasDH.352.455.497.9524715927561322361293652
Heston KjerstadArkansasRF.336.415.578.993542234675101144412185440
Dominic FletcherArkansasCF.320.383.551.93455225477222010523224811
Jack KenleyArkansas2B.320.443.5841.0275519750638412458384882
Trevor EzellArkansas1B.314.436.541.97755207636519284134547171
Casey MartinArkansasSS.311.390.605.995552385874193155342763102
Christian FranklinArkansasLF.281.364.439.803541713648716332215582
Zack PlunkettArkansasC.273.477.5231.0002344121250294151800
Jacob NesbitArkansas3B.258.340.348.688531783046703412244662
Trey HarrisArkansasDH.257.341.343.684153559300623600
Casey OpitzArkansasC.257.398.319.717481442837302252333750
Jordan McFarlandArkansasDH.250.333.367.7002360141510212362120

Pitching

PlayerTeamWLERAAPPGSCGSHOSVIPHRERBBSOWPHPOBA
Matt CroninArkansas102.25200001024.01466143511.169
Jacob KostyshockArkansas122.4917100125.1199792422.202
Isaiah CampbellArkansas1012.50141400090.0713325159732.215
Zebulon VermillionArkansas402.9118000121.2218782113.253
Kevin KoppsArkansas533.2425000033.128121294023.226
Connor NolandArkansas243.86161500063.0623327124942.253
Marshall DentonArkansas203.9522400127.127141233022.252
Collin TaylorArkansas004.05700006.24336331.174
Liam HenryArkansas014.32900008.16448731.200
Cody ScrogginsArkansas204.6613700038.2342320254856.231
Patrick WicklanderArkansas524.69191200055.2433229347727.216
Jacob BurtonArkansas004.821100009.110756712.278
Kole RamageArkansas714.9721200054.1563730225064.263
Evan TaylorArkansas006.43800007.035591331.136
Elijah TrestArkansas117.4114000017.0171514161616.262
Caden MonkeArkansas0018.00600003.03665513.231
Carter SellsArkansas0018.00300002.01447100.143