Auburn Statistics

Team Hitting Leaders

Team Pitching Leaders

Batting

PlayerTeamPOSAVGOBPSLGOPSGPABRH2B3bHRRBIHPBBSOSBCS
Brett OlsonAuburn1B1.0001.0001.0002.0002101000001000
Brody MooreAuburnLF.333.379.444.823132769110402501
Conor DavisAuburnDH.290.351.448.7996325235731418363216520
Ed JohnsonAuburn3B.286.375.286.6616702000001200
Ryan BlissAuburn2B.281.367.369.73666249507011133723646112
Rankin WoleyAuburn1B.277.336.387.7236425636711713455196820
Judd WardAuburnLF.272.377.393.7706625742701225347376152
Devin WarnerAuburnPH.267.313.267.580101514000310500
Kason HowellAuburnCF.262.340.307.64763225315910002872249142
Matt SchefflerAuburnC.260.331.342.6736121930571202287172651
Edouard JulienAuburn3B.258.388.453.84165236526114110577467632
Everett LauAuburnDH.250.333.375.70819407102018141210
Steven WilliamsAuburnRF.247.355.413.768652354058829363386430
Will HollandAuburnSS.246.376.401.77764232485790932143562153
Chase HallAuburnC.160.250.200.450132524100321900
Jarrett EatonAuburnCF.000.000.000.00014360000000120
Jackson HendersonAuburnLF.000.000.000.0004210000000200

Pitching

PlayerTeamWLERAAPPGSCGSHOSVIPHRERBBSOWPHPOBA
Jack OwenAuburn422.75141011068.2642221145932.247
Tanner BurnsAuburn442.82161511079.265352523101115.218
Cody GreenhillAuburn233.45280001257.1532722184449.243
Elliott AndersonAuburn724.1530300065.06436303067112.254
Brooks FullerAuburn224.5020800244.0393022353683.239
Davis DanielAuburn004.50110002.04210400.364
Will MorrisonAuburn004.5624000025.2241313111526.264
Garrett WadeAuburn304.8615700033.1332318274152.260
Ryan WatsonAuburn114.8724100040.2442422184133.284
Kyle GrayAuburn244.9915300021.2211412161745.250
Richard FittsAuburn535.3121500062.2783737174742.305
Peyton GlavineAuburn105.63900008.0105581210.294
Bailey HornAuburn425.9718500037.2342825203132.238
Blake SchilleciAuburn027.4112000017.023141471530.329
Carson SkipperAuburn337.4617800235.0453329233822.306