Auburn Statistics

Team Hitting Leaders

Team Pitching Leaders

Batting

PlayerTeamPOSAVGOBPSLGOPSGPABRH2B3bHRRBIHPBBSOSBCS
Brody MooreAuburnSS1.0001.0003.0004.0001101010000000
Rankin WoleyAuburn1B.321.407.462.8692078152561119392320
Matt SchefflerAuburnC.304.385.411.79618561217301835640
Edouard JulienAuburn3B.299.461.5671.02819672020305204172320
Kason HowellAuburnCF.294.373.353.72620681320400143816100
Conor DavisAuburnDH.288.319.424.74317669193028031210
Judd WardAuburnLF.266.429.406.8352064121722194151310
Steven WilliamsAuburnRF.253.367.373.74020751619302102121610
Everett LauAuburnDH.250.333.417.75092446101612610
Will HollandAuburnSS.243.398.286.6841970141730052161390
Ryan BlissAuburn2B.219.310.329.63920731516311110111750
Chase HallAuburnC.154.267.231.49851302100211100
Jarrett EatonAuburnCF.000.000.000.0003200000000010
Jackson HendersonAuburnPH.000.000.000.0003110000000100
Brett OlsonAuburn.0001.000.0001.0001000000001000
Ed JohnsonAuburn3B.000.200.000.2002400000001100
Devin WarnerAuburnPH.000.000.000.0002200000000100

Pitching

PlayerTeamWLERAAPPGSCGSHOSVIPHRERBBSOWPHPOBA
Peyton GlavineAuburn000.00400003.03003500.250
Blake SchilleciAuburn000.00100001.00000200.000
Jack OwenAuburn300.315311029.0162123310.162
Elliott AndersonAuburn300.479000019.0141152411.200
Tanner BurnsAuburn300.545511033.1152254811.133
Garrett WadeAuburn300.644200014.061172121.128
Brooks FullerAuburn101.396100113.07729711.152
Cody GreenhillAuburn002.308000315.2115441013.204
Carson SkipperAuburn302.867400222.02110752511.247
Ryan WatsonAuburn013.72500009.29441500.265
Davis DanielAuburn004.50110002.04210400.364
Kyle GrayAuburn115.00520009.08757712.235
Richard FittsAuburn105.14500007.09441400.310
Will MorrisonAuburn005.40400005.05332613.263
Bailey HornAuburn0014.54320004.110772100.435