Belmont Statistics

Team Hitting Leaders

Team Pitching Leaders

Batting

PlayerTeamPOSAVGOBPSLGOPSGPABRH2B3bHRRBIHPBBSOSBCS
Logan JarvisBelmont3B.294.368.471.83951715300302400
Brodey HeatonBelmont1B.280.355.400.75572557001522111
Tommy CriderBelmontLF.269.345.538.88372647102803600
Carson ShacklettBelmontDH.250.333.375.7084822100010300
Hagan SeveranceBelmontCF.227.346.364.71062265001204620
Chandler AdkinsBelmont3B.227.261.273.53462215100001511
Drew LowryBelmont2B.217.286.261.54772345100203300
John BehrendsBelmontRF.190.346.238.58462144100305720
Jackson CampbellBelmontC.059.200.059.25951711000103620
Jack CapobiancoBelmontSS.043.185.087.27272301100004600
Chase KatafiasBelmontLF.000.000.000.0004200000000000

Pitching

PlayerTeamWLERAAPPGSCGSHOSVIPHRERBBSOWPHPOBA
Joshua SouthBelmont100.00110006.01003701.056
Kyle BrennanBelmont100.00300024.23003600.209
Michael MatterBelmont000.00200001.01002100.270
Jalen BordersBelmont000.00200002.02000300.270
Stone SelbyBelmont000.00200000.23102000.847
Chandler SchultzBelmont000.00300002.11001000.150
Max MarcotteBelmont000.00200003.01001300.110
Andy BeanBelmont101.23310007.14214700.173
Logan BowenBelmont013.182200011.195441200.231
Aaron HubbellBelmont104.00210019.08443700.248
Justin FowlkesBelmont106.23300004.14332600.265
Korey BellBelmont0045.00110001.04550000.597