Bryant Statistics

Team Hitting Leaders

Team Pitching Leaders

Batting

PlayerTeamPOSAVGOBPSLGOPSGPABRH2B3bHRRBIHPBBSOSBCS
Ryan WardBryantLF.409.449.6361.08556247511012258520211093
James CilientoBryantRF.377.448.518.96647191467214233112163250
Mickey GasperBryantC.340.468.5391.00756206597013284311422031
Chris WrightBryant1B.313.405.441.8465219532611005364272402
Gaby CruzBryantDH.302.390.360.750471391942800266162401
Shane KellyBryantDH.296.411.444.855421352640913309203340
Nolan HaywardBryantPH.273.289.273.5623044412000301800
Malik DaleyBryantLF.269.337.346.683307815213019351120
Tyler PannoBryant3B.269.348.442.79050197265312263310154563
Nick AngeliniBryantCF.247.364.379.74348174404353428102532154
Sam OwensBryantSS.239.327.339.6665518034438222511145301
Bryan HartBryant2B.217.294.413.7074792212011512283040
Nick MulliganBryantPH.200.200.200.4007501000000000
Jimmy TitusBryantSS.167.375.167.5422601000002200
Nick ViscarielloBryant2B.143.143.143.28614711000000500
Dante RicciardiBryant2B.114.256.143.399263524100607810

Pitching

PlayerTeamWLERAAPPGSCGSHOSVIPHRERBBSOWPHPOBA
Tyler SchoffBryant000.00100001.01000100.270
Ross WeinerBryant112.3513100115.1118411700.212
Tyler MattisonBryant523.4014710153.0532620215300.270
Craig LaceyBryant513.4721100236.1292314212100.229
Justin SnyderBryant003.5216000123.025179202000.287
Vito MorgeseBryant523.82151300077.2773633257300.270
Jack PattersonBryant633.84141410082.07539354610100.253
Steve TheetgeBryant674.02151500087.1924839337000.281
Jack OwensBryant004.50500004.04223400.270
Nathan WrighterBryant145.2421000832.2262119142500.230
Logan LessardBryant125.9320100013.216129151700.310
Will TreuelBryant006.75500004.03338300.217
Chris WrightBryant006.75300001.10113200.000
Jack IpsenBryant019.2412000012.218161371000.353
Matthew StanskyBryant209.3118400019.1312320171500.375
Mason PalmieriBryant0010.13400002.24332100.402
Nash EppardBryant0010.80600005.07867700.341
Ryan JohnsonBryant0013.50200002.24442200.402