Cal State Fullerton Statistics

Team Hitting Leaders

Team Pitching Leaders

Batting

PlayerTeamPOSAVGOBPSLGOPSGPABRH2B3bHRRBIHPBBSOSBCS
Hank LoForteCal State Fullerton2B.339.397.445.842572364680572355193044
Jace ChamberlainCal State FullertonDH.309.391.361.752419773020115492800
Mitchell BerryhillCal State FullertonCF.295.384.362.7465920731618302372334102
Ruben CardenasCal State FullertonRF.292.355.432.78760243357114443862130125
Jacob PavletichCal State Fullerton1B.282.355.332.68760220266211002210174253
Daniel CopeCal State FullertonC.279.356.407.7636122628631405448224642
Sahid ValenzuelaCal State FullertonSS.272.313.358.6716125438691440226104151
Chris PrescottCal State FullertonLF.257.339.349.68832109222821217592211
Brett ConineCal State FullertonRF.250.250.250.50033401000000100
Jairus RichardsCal State FullertonLF.246.333.342.675461142028720133122321
Brett BorgognoCal State Fullerton3B.246.299.316.6155617119421200212124024
Cody MinnisCal State FullertonLF.167.286.167.45313621000001301
Jordan HernandezCal State FullertonLF.148.343.185.528282764100344800
Tyler LaschCal State FullertonDH.141.267.188.455266469300538501
Zach WeiszCal State FullertonLF.139.262.167.4293336451001061410
Nick CiandroCal State FullertonC.091.154.091.24571101000101500
Ryan WilliamsCal State FullertonPH.091.286.091.377101111000112200
Zach WellerCal State FullertonDH.068.128.068.1962644230001031801
Andrew QuezadaCal State Fullerton2B.000.000.000.00015100000000100

Pitching

PlayerTeamWLERAAPPGSCGSHOSVIPHRERBBSOWPHPOBA
Joe WillsCal State Fullerton100.00200003.14000400.323
Jack PabichCal State Fullerton000.00100000.20001100.000
Colton EastmanCal State Fullerton1042.371717100117.28938312812400.220
Landon AndersonCal State Fullerton102.707100010.012636500.308
Tommy WilsonCal State Fullerton702.71201300089.2813127228100.252
Blake WorkmanCal State Fullerton443.2831300560.1662922207200.289
Erik ChaCal State Fullerton103.721000009.28542500.244
Tanner BibeeCal State Fullerton353.8619700056.0632824185600.294
Andrew QuezadaCal State Fullerton453.90141430083.0894336195800.284
Brett ConineCal State Fullerton424.09320001044.053262084900.308
Timothy JostenCal State Fullerton014.1513300026.025141252200.263
Dillon BrownCal State Fullerton124.9724100029.0301916112400.277
Tyler SmithCal State Fullerton006.00110003.04321300.331
Jimmy EndersbyCal State Fullerton006.3011000110.097710600.250
Gavin VelasquezCal State Fullerton027.88510008.09876200.294