Florida A&M Statistics

Team Hitting Leaders

Team Pitching Leaders

Batting

PlayerTeamPOSAVGOBPSLGOPSGPABRH2B3bHRRBIHPBBSOSBCS
Octavien MoyerFlorida A&M2B.310.414.452.86661239467414162724203261
Seyjuan LawrenceFlorida A&MLF.296.363.367.73059226466713012791732141
Robert RobinsonFlorida A&MDH.288.386.346.732511531944601234233752
Tucker RayburnFlorida A&M1B.281.394.438.832612173761955326356220
Kaycee ReeseFlorida A&M3B.276.434.378.81260185345110033113424530
Willis McDanielFlorida A&MCF.268.377.383.76059209465611233193058115
Jared WeberFlorida A&MRF.259.330.343.67361239366213214842228121
Brett MaxwellFlorida A&MC.250.361.346.70757188244714203510253350
Eric Blanc Jr.Florida A&MDH.229.325.257.5821435381004141500
Malachi MitchellFlorida A&MLF.222.328.241.56939549121007361740
Javon ByrdFlorida A&MSS.167.375.167.5425611000002200
Dexter MartinFlorida A&MDH.162.279.189.4682337261004062100
Ryan CoscarellaFlorida A&MSS.159.291.186.477541451923400163244921
Brad HessionFlorida A&M1B.127.349.206.555336310820156162700
Jakob WiirreFlorida A&MSS.059.158.059.217151711000102900
Jelani WheelerFlorida A&MC.000.067.000.067131420000001800
William BrooksFlorida A&MPH.000.000.000.0006600000000300
Dylan CarlsonFlorida A&MPH.000.000.000.0001100000000100
Jeremiah McCollumFlorida A&MP.000.000.000.0002100000000100
Hunter ToddFlorida A&MPH.000.000.000.0003500000200100

Pitching

PlayerTeamWLERAAPPGSCGSHOSVIPHRERBBSOWPHPOBA
Connor JustinFlorida A&M000.00200001.11101010.167
Dylan CarlsonFlorida A&M002.538000110.294311410.231
Kyle ColemanFlorida A&M663.52171731099.210656394081713.272
Jeremiah McCollumFlorida A&M523.58270001132.2261813183388.220
Morgan MendezFlorida A&M414.0729100242.02926193052410.201
Josh HancockFlorida A&M674.83171711091.196614937601010.274
Tommy BenFlorida A&M005.2511000012.014779122.311
Jamie GrantFlorida A&M225.4036000048.1743429213007.354
Josh BarrFlorida A&M155.45181511076.09962462339610.319
Chris ClarkFlorida A&M016.4526000022.1241916181642.270
Pedro De Los RiosFlorida A&M029.1612000018.224221920850.316
Josh WilsonFlorida A&M349.6415800046.2725450232497.353
Zach MoreaFlorida A&M0314.297300011.12626189635.433
Jared WeberFlorida A&M0018.00100001.03222100.500
Jake ListerFlorida A&M0120.771400004.16131013263.375