Georgia Statistics

Team Hitting Leaders

Team Pitching Leaders

Batting

PlayerTeamPOSAVGOBPSLGOPSGPABRH2B3bHRRBIHPBBSOSBCS
Aaron SchunkGeorgia3B.336.368.580.94856226477612213522132831
LJ TalleyGeorgia2B.326.432.478.910622305075918406403551
John CableGeorgiaDH.317.412.517.9295818029571507453273911
Riley KingGeorgiaRF.295.403.443.8466223757709184315313952
Connor TateGeorgiaRF.271.307.429.736397041950216132400
Patrick SullivanGeorgia1B.271.359.371.730491701646803241242200
Austin BiggarGeorgiaDH.264.400.453.853305361440292101610
Shane MarshallGeorgiaC.258.432.371.80337621216211105143400
Chaney RogersGeorgiaRF.256.379.338.717521332534801132254100
Randon JerniganGeorgiaLF.252.341.313.6545411523294011231341113
Tucker MaxwellGeorgiaCF.251.381.525.90655183444691133963361203
Tucker BradleyGeorgiaLF.222.300.444.7443912010301200
Cam ShepherdGeorgiaSS.221.325.361.6866324944551217322385270
Cole TateGeorgia3B.185.290.222.5123827351005041200
Mason MeadowsGeorgiaC.176.317.294.611441192121313157183610
C.J. SmithGeorgiaCF.111.273.222.4952627530013331000
Darryn PasquaGeorgiaP.000.000.000.0009100000000100
Logan MoodyGeorgiaP.000.000.000.00011100000000000
James WilliamsGeorgiaPH.000.000.000.0006100000000100
Steven MinterGeorgiaPH.000.286.000.2869510000002001
Kaden FowlerGeorgia.000.000.000.0001300000000100
Jack GowenGeorgia.000.000.000.00010200000000000
Christian RyderGeorgia.000.000.000.0006100000000000
Zac KristofakGeorgia.000.000.000.00025100000000100
Emerson HancockGeorgia.000.000.000.00015300000000000

Pitching

PlayerTeamWLERAAPPGSCGSHOSVIPHRERBBSOWPHPOBA
Hunter GoodwinGeorgia000.00100001.00000100.000
Darryn PasquaGeorgia101.209000015.0132241103.260
Emerson HancockGeorgia831.99141410090.1582120189724.185
Aaron SchunkGeorgia122.49170001221.2156671810.190
Tony LoceyGeorgia1122.53161500089.05128254597127.168
Tim ElliottGeorgia632.70141300066.2402420246455.174
Justin GloverGeorgia102.7925000029.015129152875.158
Ryan WebbGeorgia103.7516000124.0191010112744.221
Zac KristofakGeorgia503.8024000647.1452520156365.249
Logan MoodyGeorgia104.0711300024.1151511143320.167
Cole WilcoxGeorgia324.0719610059.24630273864154.216
C.J. SmithGeorgia334.3011900046.03823222038104.230
Will ProctorGeorgia304.363200010.1106551530.250
Adam GoodmanGeorgia115.2816000015.118169102324.281
James WilliamsGeorgia006.35500005.210744400.385
Jack GowenGeorgia019.35900008.27109101034.212
Christian RyderGeorgia0010.80500003.12442333.167
Trevor TinderGeorgia0016.20100001.22331100.286