Georgia Statistics

Team Hitting Leaders

Team Pitching Leaders

Batting

PlayerTeamPOSAVGOBPSLGOPSGPABRH2B3bHRRBIHPBBSOSBCS
LJ TalleyGeorgia2B.349.462.523.985411493052616303301941
Aaron SchunkGeorgia3B.340.372.525.897411623355826292102031
Riley KingGeorgiaRF.304.406.443.849411583748705348222342
John CableGeorgiaDH.286.408.510.918379817281004252192211
Austin BiggarGeorgiaC.270.449.459.908233751040172101010
Patrick SullivanGeorgia1B.269.364.376.7402893825402161141200
Tucker MaxwellGeorgiaCF.256.396.512.9083812129315182862242192
Randon JerniganGeorgiaLF.253.341.278.61937791720200911031102
Chaney RogersGeorgia1B.226.343.333.6763484161960161142400
Tucker BradleyGeorgiaLF.222.300.444.7443912010301200
Cam ShepherdGeorgiaSS.217.347.298.645411613035811161323150
Shane MarshallGeorgiaC.209.358.372.7302443992117282700
Connor TateGeorgiaRF.208.264.354.61825482101029131800
Mason MeadowsGeorgiaC.182.333.260.5932877151430194142410
Cole TateGeorgia3B.167.333.167.500261212000203600
C.J. SmithGeorgiaCF.111.273.222.4952527530013331000
Darryn PasquaGeorgiaP.000.000.000.0006100000000100
Logan MoodyGeorgiaP.000.000.000.0007100000000000
James WilliamsGeorgiaPH.000.000.000.0004100000000100
Steven MinterGeorgiaPH.000.333.000.3338410000002001

Pitching

PlayerTeamWLERAAPPGSCGSHOSVIPHRERBBSOWPHPOBA
Emerson HancockGeorgia721.04101010069.03398157714.143
Tim ElliottGeorgia511.529800047.125118124921.153
Darryn PasquaGeorgia101.596000011.172231003.200
Ryan WebbGeorgia001.695000110.282231222.205
Justin GloverGeorgia101.8416000014.273371252.152
Tony LoceyGeorgia702.04101000057.1251513346373.134
Aaron SchunkGeorgia112.14150001121.0125551710.162
Logan MoodyGeorgia002.927100012.188481910.170
C.J. SmithGeorgia323.0510800041.1301514123564.205
James WilliamsGeorgia003.38300002.23212100.273
Zac KristofakGeorgia303.8616000530.1301413114215.259
Will ProctorGeorgia304.363200010.1106551530.250
Cole WilcoxGeorgia104.4513200030.1231615223883.215
Adam GoodmanGeorgia115.001000009.0108561511.270
Christian RyderGeorgia0010.80500003.12442333.167
Jack GowenGeorgia0113.50500003.14654623.286