Louisville Statistics

Team Hitting Leaders

Team Pitching Leaders

Batting

PlayerTeamPOSAVGOBPSLGOPSGPABRH2B3bHRRBIHPBBSOSBCS
Ben BiancoLouisvilleDH.368.478.6321.110171957201322600
Logan WyattLouisville1B.339.490.5221.0126423051782216696633711
Josh StowersLouisvilleCF.336.477.5591.036622207274144960115237367
Danny OrienteLouisvilleDH.331.403.416.81955178195910114111131751
Drew CampbellLouisvilleRF.313.374.425.799581602250822315132450
Devin MannLouisville2B.303.446.504.95064228656917475275945153
Lucas DunnLouisvilleLF.303.397.439.8364166132030211011913
Jake SniderLouisvilleLF.300.423.383.80664240527212123294353244
Ethan StringerLouisvilleRF.276.355.429.7844498192760318752321
Tyler FitzgeraldLouisvilleSS.264.344.378.72264246576517132462550231
Justin LaveyLouisville3B.248.307.360.6676121431531313332184772
Zach BrittonLouisvilleC.239.400.375.775388816216022010152321
Pat RumoroLouisvilleC.222.296.259.555391081524101121122340
Adam ElliottLouisvilleRF.214.214.357.571381443010100500
Zeke PinkhamLouisvilleC.100.156.100.2561730230001021000

Pitching

PlayerTeamWLERAAPPGSCGSHOSVIPHRERBBSOWPHPOBA
Adam ElliottLouisville010.001500029.164061112.171
Mac WelshLouisville000.00100000.10000000.000
Austin DickeyLouisville101.23600007.18214501.286
Austin ConwayLouisville312.2520000224.01886172722.209
Adam WolfLouisville822.631616000102.28038302910939.213
Nick BennettLouisville822.84141100073.0542923277231.203
Bryan HoeingLouisville722.8824500068.2633522255185.240
Rabon MartinLouisville002.9414100015.12065101500.303
Shay SmiddyLouisville512.9623400345.2372115255632.223
Bobby MillerLouisville612.9717900066.2493022215547.198
Gavin SullivanLouisville003.00700006.00228411.000
Stewart CurrieLouisville003.38300002.24211301.333
Sam BordnerLouisville123.38170001018.2167742810.219
J.D. MundtLouisville003.86400004.23220601.176
Reid DetmersLouisville424.8518800055.2473130346917.223
Michael McAveneLouisville015.2311000210.198671520.231
Liam JenkinsLouisville116.4614200015.1101511202552.189
Riley ThompsonLouisville136.8211700033.0332925253536.256
Michael KirianLouisville0012.7115100011.1121816141635.267