Michigan Statistics

Team Hitting Leaders

Team Pitching Leaders

Batting

PlayerTeamPOSAVGOBPSLGOPSGPABRH2B3bHRRBIHPBBSOSBCS
Riley BertramMichiganSS.385.515.5381.0531826410400734610
Jordan BrewerMichiganRF.329.389.557.946632465881200125952456254
Jordan NwoguMichiganDH.321.435.557.992642465879144124674451162
Jack BlomgrenMichiganSS.314.417.401.8187024240768234712354874
Blake NelsonMichigan3B.297.391.390.78165236427017113993054180
Jimmy KerrMichigan1B.269.364.500.86472268527215115640436361
Ako ThomasMichigan2B.267.366.373.7396422538601612325314822
Miles LewisMichiganLF.265.364.408.77262223435916243172848106
Harrison SalterMichiganC.265.357.294.651223449100806700
Christan BullockMichiganRF.263.385.407.7924611827317221422243142
Jesse FranklinMichiganCF.262.388.477.86568260616815113556515440
Joe DonovanMichiganC.234.314.421.7356320940491209376205502
Dominic ClementiMichiganDH.195.276.299.575388713174116192520
Jack Van RemortelMichiganPH.167.375.167.542161232000104200
Matthew SchmidtMichiganPH.167.389.250.639141242100232120
Casey BuckleyMichiganC.000.000.000.000121400000000600
Keaton CarratiniMichiganPH.000.500.000.5005100000001100

Pitching

PlayerTeamWLERAAPPGSCGSHOSVIPHRERBBSOWPHPOBA
Jack WhiteMichigan000.00200002.00002100.000
Jeff CriswellMichigan712.722217003106.08840325011697.232
Isaiah PaigeMichigan312.7526500152.1432216163374.218
Willie WeissMichigan222.9827000939.1251513325085.180
Karl KauffmannMichigan1273.032120001130.210759443911198.221
Tommy HenryMichigan1253.272019220124.010252452613599.221
Joe PaceMichigan003.86910009.184451411.229
Walker ClevelandMichigan534.2315300038.13020181519610.219
Jack WeisenburgerMichigan314.2525000129.2231514233145.221
Benjamin KeizerMichigan414.3034100244.03123212148411.196
Angelo SmithMichigan104.6023400031.1342216203947.274
Blake BeersMichigan116.0514200122.1261515101525.295
Jack BredesonMichigan006.75400002.23225620.273
Keaton CarratiniMichigan0012.00400003.05543302.357