Minnesota Statistics

Team Hitting Leaders

Team Pitching Leaders

Batting

PlayerTeamPOSAVGOBPSLGOPSGPABRH2B3bHRRBIHPBBSOSBCS
Gabe KnowlesMinnesotaDH.318.348.364.712142277100401600
Eli WilsonMinnesotaC.294.382.453.8355521432631525296254521
Ben MezzengaMinnesotaCF.286.390.323.7134818928547001113241137
Drew HmielewskiMinnesotaCF.281.366.393.75941891425321130122742
Jacob HitzMinnesota3B.273.429.364.793141123100012600
Zack RaabeMinnesota2B.271.337.316.653511551542510183132670
Eduardo Estrada Jr.MinnesotaDH.258.374.546.92037971825707210183200
Max MeyerMinnesotaDH.256.323.314.63738121153140112392820
Easton BertrandMinnesotaRF.252.327.490.817531473237946255134561
Cole McDevittMinnesota1B.247.326.359.6855419829491602251234802
Jack WasselMinnesota3B.242.355.376.7315618620451114212316420
Jordan KozickyMinnesotaSS.237.320.485.80555198374714111496206231
Andrew WilhiteMinnesotaLF.229.341.414.755337081640314482500
Riley SmithMinnesotaLF.220.297.317.614521642236921121173385
Chase StankeMinnesotaC.220.350.240.59023505111008281400
Zack ElliottMinnesotaSS.154.267.231.498101302100002800

Pitching

PlayerTeamWLERAAPPGSCGSHOSVIPHRERBBSOWPHPOBA
Jeff FaschingMinnesota101.5321000029.12565173222.229
Max MeyerMinnesota532.11161100276.2582118208732.202
Nick LackneyMinnesota442.3820200253.0372714234955.193
Bubba HortonMinnesota203.0612000017.21566141970.238
Brett SchulzeMinnesota513.0730000941.0311414155533.211
Joshua CulliverMinnesota344.64171300064.0723933285189.285
Ryan DuffyMinnesota124.6816100032.2341817223025.270
Sam ThoresenMinnesota435.25151200046.1333727436943.192
J.P. MasseyMinnesota015.4015300025.0161815223172.174
Patrick FredricksonMinnesota255.59151100048.14841303245911.259
Jake StevensonMinnesota226.2820300138.2363327304569.243
Nolan BurchillMinnesota016.8517000022.127171782043.310
Danny KapalaMinnesota0013.50500002.03332112.333
Gus RadelMinnesota0114.73500003.25766211.313