Oklahoma Statistics

Team Hitting Leaders

Team Pitching Leaders

Batting

PlayerTeamPOSAVGOBPSLGOPSGPABRH2B3bHRRBIHPBBSOSBCS
Luke PriceOklahomaPH.500.500.5001.0007211000000100
Cade CavalliOklahomaDH.319.393.6111.0043172162352417192400
Tyler HardmanOklahoma1B.306.394.457.8515621939671316427286400
Brylie WareOklahoma3B.299.405.450.8555421144631216359303300
Brady LindslyOklahomaC.291.364.480.8445117926521145342214210
Justin MitchellOklahomaC.274.367.325.692391171532410174152600
Tanner TredawayOklahomaRF.260.363.308.671481462338510103212272
Brandon ZaragozaOklahomaSS.257.372.296.668562063853800302383841
Conor McKennaOklahoma2B.255.335.361.696562082753923316214052
Brady HarlanOklahomaCF.255.377.328.705471371935511203253162
Jordan VujovichOklahomaLF.246.444.338.782441302332711158393333
Diego MunizOklahomaLF.220.380.366.746411232027903198253110
Blake BrewsterOklahomaRF.200.348.273.621305571140062111910
Milan WallaOklahomaCF.180.265.246.511226110114004072810
Jaret GodmanOklahomaDH.000.000.000.00021500000000100
Jaxon ShirleyOklahomaPH.000.000.000.0003300000000300

Pitching

PlayerTeamWLERAAPPGSCGSHOSVIPHRERBBSOWPHPOBA
David RoderickOklahoma000.00100001.00002000.000
Ryan MaddenOklahoma001.6915000016.0136351100.231
Jason RuffcornOklahoma222.43300001137.0301110132800.231
Levi PraterOklahoma743.26161400080.0603429439700.217
Cade CavalliOklahoma533.28121200060.1532322355900.246
Jaret GodmanOklahoma303.5619200043.0361917173500.237
Ledgend SmithOklahoma113.6628000019.22411871900.316
Wyatt OldsOklahoma024.2331000027.2271313203700.269
Ben AbramOklahoma644.24151300063.2663230165200.279
Nathan WilesOklahoma844.40151500094.01035046188300.289
Zack MatthewsOklahoma035.1824000124.126141462800.285
Aaron BrooksOklahoma106.8522000023.2171818152700.213
Braxton WebbOklahoma009.00500002.01227200.156
Jake TerryOklahoma0022.50700002.01558100.156
Will DennisOklahoma0027.00200001.03331000.526