Radford Statistics

Team Hitting Leaders

Team Pitching Leaders

Batting

PlayerTeamPOSAVGOBPSLGOPSGPABRH2B3bHRRBIHPBBSOSBCS
Andrew SzamskiRadfordRF.336.414.547.961361372146944211182542
Spencer HorwitzRadford1B.288.386.443.8295621936631307433343462
Matt RothRadford3B.287.355.441.7965220229581116372214241
Luke WiseRadfordCF.269.408.484.89229932225153153213293
Kyle ButlerRadford2B.264.362.342.7045623136619313092828114
Straton PodarasRadfordC.258.403.356.75949163284211112213285448
Colby HiggersonRadfordSS.254.356.335.6915620933538312853155105
Carlin ChristianRadfordCF.253.390.347.73735952224302166162873
Clayton BaineRadfordDH.227.292.318.6101122252001021000
Will HarlessRadfordDH.221.342.305.647421311829312207183522
Garrett MathenyRadfordLF.218.328.385.713461562934915207195093
Luke BelangerRadford3B.200.349.229.578213587100108910
Richard De la CruzRadfordRF.195.298.293.5913082131620272102732
Mason ScovilleRadfordPH.176.333.176.5091517430000041101
Anthony MianoRadfordRF.135.190.149.33921745101004143120
Adam WhitacreRadfordLF.109.268.130.3981746651002371732

Pitching

PlayerTeamWLERAAPPGSCGSHOSVIPHRERBBSOWPHPOBA
Colby HiggersonRadford000.00800036.23002400.136
Austin CrossRadford000.00200001.21000200.167
Austin RossRadford943.54171000068.2603327226966.233
Ryan SandeRadford223.62121200049.2442320262838.246
Kyle PalmerRadford323.8623000532.2382114152644.286
Mack KruppRadford054.56161000053.1503527272766.256
Evan ThreehouseRadford014.6112000113.2199751220.339
Hunter WilliamsRadford144.71151400065.0604034323334.250
Andrew NardiRadford335.1417200035.0442620202924.293
Cameron FritzRadford325.1916500143.14232251927410.253
Austin GerberRadford235.2319000041.1462824222323.284
Cody BooneRadford006.0018000021.0261514121323.299
Ryan BywatersRadford116.1417300029.1312620232653.261
Trey AldermanRadford036.4611000015.114121151103.241
Grayson LambRadford007.367000011.0109981212.250
Brandon DonovanRadford1210.1912100117.2182120111537.261