San Diego Statistics

Team Hitting Leaders

Team Pitching Leaders

Batting

PlayerTeamPOSAVGOBPSLGOPSGPABRH2B3bHRRBIHPBBSOSBCS
Chris ColarossiSan DiegoLF.667.667.6671.3347322000100010
Trevor OmahenSan Diego3B.500.600.5001.1006412000010200
Jay SchuylerSan DiegoC.342.414.493.9075521938751017385243054
Adam KernerSan DiegoC.338.415.480.8954714831501502237143420
Tora OtsukaSan DiegoRF.316.380.362.7424317430556101651314102
Paul KunstSan Diego2B.299.373.375.7485522438671102197202755
Brhet BewleySan Diego3B.291.376.468.844552033159828443274301
Shane McGuireSan Diego1B.287.417.362.779531742350811155363744
Daniel GardnerSan DiegoCF.281.323.387.7105419934561312303112921
Dante GutierrezSan DiegoDH.269.296.346.6421726372004011000
Kevin CollardSan DiegoDH.268.321.415.736481422238823272104010
Jeff HoughtbySan DiegoSS.262.328.343.671531721545612241172930
Garrett CalvertSan Diego1B.222.308.244.5522345310100306820
Connor DoyleSan DiegoRF.203.300.316.6164179131611210382743
Todd JacksonSan DiegoPH.200.333.200.5335501000110200
Trevor RosenbergSan DiegoSS.194.310.194.504273667000306800
Tyler HerburgerSan DiegoLF.190.254.276.53030586112018232400
Tyler OdekirkSan DiegoPH.000.000.000.0005200000000000

Pitching

PlayerTeamWLERAAPPGSCGSHOSVIPHRERBBSOWPHPOBA
Noah PrewettSan Diego000.00100000.011000001.000
Anthony DonatellaSan Diego254.1026100348.1542422144213.287
Nigel WardSan Diego114.1516100026.0291612181258.279
Chris MurphySan Diego654.21131311081.17244383791412.239
Paul RichanSan Diego464.62131310089.29955461310149.280
Nathan KuchtaSan Diego115.0114400032.1311818192704.256
Gabriel PonceSan Diego325.6816300138.04028242143210.270
Nicola MislinskiSan Diego006.00300003.04423211.333
Travis KuhnSan Diego416.0323000140.1382827253755.252
Nathan WalkerSan Diego016.4613300015.1201311161364.323
Justin FriedmanSan Diego137.4120400134.0383328192676.288
Doug NimuraSan Diego017.7110000011.22315106600.426
Nick SprengelSan Diego1511.3312900037.1505147305157.318
Louie CrowSan Diego0112.1518400226.2373736201778.336