Tennessee Statistics

Team Hitting Leaders

Team Pitching Leaders

Batting

PlayerTeamPOSAVGOBPSLGOPSGPABRH2B3bHRRBIHPBBSOSBCS
Christian ScottTennesseeRF.500.571.6671.2383603100101110
Al SoularieTennesseeLF.406.513.7811.29423641926307210141030
Ricky MartinezTennesseeSS.376.454.494.94824851832100014391840
Luc LipciusTennessee1B.347.459.6941.15316491517423141101010
Justin AmmonsTennesseeRF.313.467.450.91724802225502103211370
Andre LipciusTennessee3B.289.409.556.96524901626606273161160
Jake RuckerTennessee2B.276.348.310.65824581016200907800
Max FergusonTennessee2B.258.324.355.679163148110303310
Jay CharlestonTennesseeCF.253.373.319.692249120236001111714200
Evan RussellTennesseeLF.227.376.439.81522661315802121161810
Connor PavolonyTennesseeC.216.434.351.78514371183103312800
Zach DanielsTennesseeDH.208.269.208.4771124250004021200
Landon GrayTennesseeC.205.286.432.718164429212405900
Pete DerkayTennesseeDH.171.326.314.640183546201217810
Austin KnightTennesseeSS.143.300.143.4437731000102110
Nico MasciaTennesseePH.111.467.222.68911941100115600
Trey LipscombTennesseePH.000.000.000.0004500000100200

Pitching

PlayerTeamWLERAAPPGSCGSHOSVIPHRERBBSOWPHPOBA
Daniel VasquezTennessee000.00100000.20000000.000
Richard JacksonTennessee000.00400014.01001400.083
Andrew SchultzTennessee000.00900029.020062101.067
Redmond WalshTennessee000.0010000313.1110021200.224
Elijah PleasantsTennessee000.00500003.11101310.091
Camden SewellTennessee200.639100014.141191810.087
Garrett CrochetTennessee111.537000317.2104323003.161
Garrett StallingsTennessee511.796600040.14012844831.250
Chase WallaceTennessee001.80600005.03112614.167
Chase SilsethTennessee002.2510200012.083321322.186
Zach LinginfelterTennessee422.296600035.117109123956.143
Sean HunleyTennessee302.956400021.1148781401.197
Will HeflinTennessee203.241000008.153371510.172
Will NeelyTennessee215.795500023.125151531903.269
Tanner KohlheppTennessee0015.00500003.03555401.250