Tennessee Statistics

Team Hitting Leaders

Team Pitching Leaders

Batting

PlayerTeamPOSAVGOBPSLGOPSGPABRH2B3bHRRBIHPBBSOSBCS
Al SoularieTennesseeLF.365.472.6351.10755178496513111453333771
Luc LipciusTennessee1B.347.459.6941.15316491517423141101010
Christian ScottTennesseeRF.346.452.462.914172649300105710
Andre LipciusTennessee3B.307.406.6001.006562154966150165663128101
Jake RuckerTennessee2B.285.368.352.720561652547910265182131
Ricky MartinezTennesseeSS.284.357.393.75056201335717112671640101
Evan RussellTennesseeDH.275.387.450.8375014926411105383283940
Justin AmmonsTennesseeRF.258.366.356.7225519444508131943143205
Connor PavolonyTennesseeC.250.409.375.78439881922611126192410
Pete DerkayTennessee1B.245.372.388.76046981524503193181610
Max FergusonTennessee1B.231.390.269.6593378111811092191440
Jay CharlestonTennesseeCF.222.317.274.5915621241479102242739384
Zach DanielsTennesseeDH.196.262.375.637295610111039052810
Landon GrayTennesseeC.163.245.326.571388651431311282500
Austin KnightTennesseePH.083.333.083.416151251000105210
Trey LipscombTennesseePH.071.071.143.214121401100100200
Nico MasciaTennesseePH.059.385.118.5032317411002181100

Pitching

PlayerTeamWLERAAPPGSCGSHOSVIPHRERBBSOWPHPOBA
Redmond WalshTennessee121.3325000940.23476114412.228
Chase WallaceTennessee001.35900006.25114714.217
Richard JacksonTennessee101.8018000115.063331533.133
Camden SewellTennessee411.8318400139.12498193920.176
Elijah PleasantsTennessee002.4611100011.02637514.061
Sean HunleyTennessee402.5519400142.1301312112702.205
Will HeflinTennessee412.6323100027.126128122611.255
Garrett StallingsTennessee833.12141422092.1953732139862.261
Andrew SchultzTennessee313.2223000222.11688163545.200
Garrett CrochetTennessee434.2716600359.0603228227226.268
Chase SilsethTennessee114.3618200020.215101062423.200
Zach LinginfelterTennessee655.16161500068.0574239257099.228
Will NeelyTennessee216.1713900046.258323283519.302
Tanner KohlheppTennessee0011.25700004.04557501.250
Daniel VasquezTennessee0013.50300001.12220100.333