Texas A&M Statistics

Team Hitting Leaders

Team Pitching Leaders

Batting

PlayerTeamPOSAVGOBPSLGOPSGPABRH2B3bHRRBIHPBBSOSBCS
Mason CorbettTexas A&MPH.500.5001.0001.5008231100000000
Bryce BlaumTexas A&M2B.323.417.495.91225992932314114121270
Ty ColemanTexas A&M3B.318.403.485.888206616212032037710
Braden ShewmakeTexas A&MSS.307.360.495.8552510122314332519860
Cam BlakeTexas A&MLF.305.354.424.7781959101851010141320
Mikey HoehnerTexas A&MC.295.421.385.80625781523401111161320
Logan FosterTexas A&MRF.284.379.395.77422811823601111121410
Ty CondelTexas A&MCF.262.295.286.5811742711100220900
Will FrizzellTexas A&MDH.241.324.362.68620587144011308900
Aaron WaltersTexas A&M1B.238.319.238.5571642410000514800
Jonathan DucoffTexas A&M3B.213.235.340.57515476103011802920
Allonte WingateTexas A&MLF.212.297.212.509163357000404800
Hunter ColemanTexas A&M1B.162.354.351.70517378610241101100
Zach DeLoachTexas A&MCF.159.339.159.4981944770003012800
Joseph MenefeeTexas A&MDH.125.222.250.47212801100301200
Chandler MorrisTexas A&M3B.125.417.125.54291632000217420
Hunter WatsonTexas A&M1B.111.273.111.3847921000002400
Brett BrownTexas A&MPH.000.250.000.2504300000110000
Brandon AshyTexas A&MC.000.000.000.0006500000000000

Pitching

PlayerTeamWLERAAPPGSCGSHOSVIPHRERBBSOWPHPOBA
Colson GeislerTexas A&M000.00200000.21101121.250
Jake NelsonTexas A&M000.00300003.04000500.364
Kasey KalichTexas A&M100.7310000612.161131811.143
Asa LacyTexas A&M501.806600035.01887155637.154
Jonathan ChildressTexas A&M012.133300012.27431811.156
Chandler JozwiakTexas A&M312.2810200123.21596123615.176
Christian RoaTexas A&M212.298200119.2145532100.200
John DoxakisTexas A&M322.316600035.02810954547.215
Dustin SaenzTexas A&M102.707200116.218653810.290
Joseph MenefeeTexas A&M102.709000010.084301500.205
Bryce MillerTexas A&M302.8712000015.296582400.161
Kyle RichardsonTexas A&M003.86500004.23324701.167
Chris WeberTexas A&M104.297400021.021121092631.269
Brandon BirdsellTexas A&M004.91400003.22221300.154
Mason ColeTexas A&M005.40600008.110554901.303