Massachusetts Statistics

Team Hitting Leaders

Team Pitching Leaders

Batting

PlayerTeamPOSAVGOBPSLGOPSGPABRH2B3bHRRBIHPBBSOSBCS
Eddy HartMassachusetts2B.298.379.438.8174417832531114206183020
Andrew NoonanMassachusettsDH.286.444.333.777112136100115810
Drew MetzdorfMassachusettsDH.286.286.286.57291404000200100
Nolan KessingerMassachusettsCF.285.370.364.7344316519476212710142542
Justen VoghelMassachusettsLF.272.344.351.6953611483160115771911
Logan GreeneMassachusettsRF.263.340.343.683411371536611172142500
Ryan LeverMassachusettsSS.259.319.294.613411701944600160163372
Marcus FryMassachusettsDH.257.333.422.755331091428903212113833
Alec NortonMassachusetts3B.252.382.315.69734111152870097172521
Cooper MrowkaMassachusetts1B.216.348.254.602441341429500186225321
Keith LinnaneMassachusettsC.212.297.227.52424667141004081300
Thomas PipoloMassachusettsC.200.438.300.738111032100105300
Connor SmithMassachusettsC.187.281.271.55234107112060193114100
Frank DiOrioMassachusettsRF.173.283.212.4952252690106172610
Matt HosmanMassachusetts1B.143.143.143.2867711000000300
Brett EvangelistaMassachusettsLF.143.208.262.4702342862015221401
Dylan RobinsonMassachusettsLF.125.300.125.42511821000011401
Luke OliphantMassachusettsCF.111.273.148.4212627931001061510
Anthony VidettoMassachusettsDH.000.200.000.2007400000010000
Declan OMalleyMassachusettsDH.000.000.000.0001200000000100

Pitching

PlayerTeamWLERAAPPGSCGSHOSVIPHRERBBSOWPHPOBA
Marcus FryMassachusetts000.00100000.20000100.000
Justin LaskoMassachusetts542.52121230082.0762823206336.251
Sean HarneyMassachusetts233.4612700054.2402421334066.216
Anthony VidettoMassachusetts104.124400019.2201196904.274
Carter KnapekMassachusetts214.3614000220.223141082310.277
Spencer BergeronMassachusetts014.50600008.09747404.290
Casey AubinMassachusetts204.5019000430.0261915123150.230
Christian RosatiMassachusetts005.40100001.22112220.286
Connor DonahueMassachusetts015.8414000024.2262016162015.265
Ben ShieldsMassachusetts036.058200022.1311715101923.330
Brooks KnapekMassachusetts256.699800036.1373327253546.264
Sam CooperMassachusetts047.8112400027.240262491725.339
Scott HoveyMassachusetts009.00200003.04335101.308
Kevin HassettMassachusetts169.2116700044.0574845283194.311
Zach ClevengerMassachusetts0120.00800019.017232010822.395