North Carolina Statistics

Team Hitting Leaders

Team Pitching Leaders

Batting

PlayerTeamPOSAVGOBPSLGOPSGPABRH2B3bHRRBIHPBBSOSBCS
Aaron SabatoNorth Carolina1B.343.453.6961.14964230477925118638395601
Danny SerrettiNorth CarolinaSS.299.373.424.7976123136691813452274241
Jackson HesterleeNorth CarolinaDH.294.393.555.948521192435926265154200
Ike FreemanNorth Carolina3B.293.436.427.8636523245689265211513220
Tom CaufieldNorth CarolinaPH.286.286.286.57213752000200200
Michael BuschNorth Carolina1B.284.436.547.98365243786914116576613945
Ashton McGeeNorth Carolina3B.278.419.440.8596421648601217465514971
Dylan HarrisNorth CarolinaCF.268.397.423.8206524662661517293534551
Dylan EnwillerNorth Carolina2B.256.331.444.7756013334346252931338110
Earl SemperNorth CarolinaPH.250.400.250.6507822000102300
Brandon MartoranoNorth CarolinaC.249.364.406.7706421737541008438336622
Clemente InclanNorth Carolina3B.227.394.273.667292235100408420
Caleb RobertsNorth CarolinaRF.227.374.280.654541502334800177292320
Dallas TessarNorth CarolinaRF.213.324.311.635526114133017281440
Brendan IlliesNorth CarolinaC.182.357.545.902191112101112300
Ben CaspariusNorth Carolina3B.179.261.205.466293937100923800
Cameran BrantleyNorth CarolinaPH.143.222.143.3657711000101300
Will SchroederNorth CarolinaRF.143.429.143.572181432000107311
Angel ZarateNorth CarolinaPH.100.182.100.282131061000001400
Jake HoltzappleNorth CarolinaPH.000.250.000.2508600000102300

Pitching

PlayerTeamWLERAAPPGSCGSHOSVIPHRERBBSOWPHPOBA
Bennett NanceNorth Carolina000.00400001.02002100.400
Gianluca DalatriNorth Carolina112.256600032.02912883564.234
Joey LancellottiNorth Carolina643.1227200352.0472518295657.240
Austin LoveNorth Carolina843.1836000568.05329242567106.216
Hansen ButlerNorth Carolina503.8621000121.019149183141.241
Tyler BaumNorth Carolina733.87171600093.09444402599125.260
Kyle BlendingerNorth Carolina004.00900009.05544803.152
Ben CaspariusNorth Carolina004.4112000116.1179871401.283
Josh DotsonNorth Carolina304.5025200034.0322217182749.241
Connor OllioNorth Carolina314.5822500037.1382219164422.255
Andrew GroganNorth Carolina424.8421700044.2462924223419.260
Austin BergnerNorth Carolina614.94161600082.09152453177123.277
Caden OBrienNorth Carolina115.1330000233.1272519222912.220
Will SandyNorth Carolina225.52221100058.2633936314123.276
Nik PryNorth Carolina0018.00500004.06880712.333