North Carolina Statistics

Team Hitting Leaders

Team Pitching Leaders

Batting

PlayerTeamPOSAVGOBPSLGOPSGPABRH2B3bHRRBIHPBBSOSBCS
Brendan IlliesNorth CarolinaC.667.8002.0002.8007312101102000
Ike FreemanNorth CarolinaSS.351.456.5951.05121741426414233121200
Dylan HarrisNorth CarolinaCF.320.438.533.9712175242470390181210
Danny SerrettiNorth Carolina2B.314.400.451.851175171670011171200
Michael BuschNorth CarolinaLF.303.521.5301.05121662720304174261120
Jackson HesterleeNorth CarolinaDH.302.423.535.958184381321211361300
Earl SemperNorth CarolinaPH.286.444.286.7306722000102200
Brandon MartoranoNorth CarolinaC.286.423.492.91520631718403152132000
Aaron SabatoNorth Carolina1B.284.372.582.9542067121950516371700
Dylan EnwillerNorth CarolinaLF.269.321.462.783182667201411830
Caleb RobertsNorth CarolinaRF.247.391.315.7062173151850013315700
Ashton McGeeNorth Carolina3B.242.410.290.70021621215300101181210
Tom CaufieldNorth Carolina2B.200.200.200.4004521000200200
Ben CaspariusNorth Carolina3B.188.263.219.482163236100622800
Will SchroederNorth CarolinaRF.182.400.182.58281112000104200
Clemente InclanNorth Carolina3B.125.364.125.48911811000103300
Cameran BrantleyNorth CarolinaLF.000.333.000.3332200000001100
Angel ZarateNorth CarolinaPH.000.000.000.0004510000000300
Jake HoltzappleNorth CarolinaPH.000.200.000.2004400000101100
Dallas TessarNorth CarolinaLF.000.200.000.20015840000011400

Pitching

PlayerTeamWLERAAPPGSCGSHOSVIPHRERBBSOWPHPOBA
Bennett NanceNorth Carolina000.00200000.11001100.500
Austin LoveNorth Carolina410.9312000219.1102232020.154
Gianluca DalatriNorth Carolina111.885500028.22210683153.210
Ben CaspariusNorth Carolina001.93300004.24212400.267
Joey LancellottiNorth Carolina013.00600019.053371400.161
Austin BergnerNorth Carolina203.775500028.2261512103041.241
Tyler BaumNorth Carolina414.215500025.228131273660.277
Josh DotsonNorth Carolina104.506200014.0107721204.196
Connor OllioNorth Carolina104.66800009.2135561301.317
Caden OBrienNorth Carolina115.4010000013.1131284902.250
Hansen ButlerNorth Carolina105.40600005.06336821.316
Will SandyNorth Carolina105.408100011.21077101300.217
Kyle BlendingerNorth Carolina006.00300003.03222102.250
Andrew GroganNorth Carolina006.174300011.212986900.267
Nik PryNorth Carolina0016.20400003.14660602.286