North Carolina Statistics

Team Hitting Leaders

Team Pitching Leaders

Batting

PlayerTeamPOSAVGOBPSLGOPSGPABRH2B3bHRRBIHPBBSOSBCS
Aaron SabatoNorth Carolina1B.339.439.6561.09554192336520113546294400
Jackson HesterleeNorth CarolinaDH.311.417.5851.002451062233726255153600
Danny SerrettiNorth CarolinaSS.289.352.421.7735119027551603382183621
Tom CaufieldNorth CarolinaPH.286.286.286.57213752000200200
Michael BuschNorth CarolinaLF.281.444.523.96755199635612012506543545
Ashton McGeeNorth Carolina3B.279.436.430.8665417241481214315463861
Ike FreemanNorth CarolinaSS.279.415.431.8465519736558263910382820
Dylan EnwillerNorth Carolina2B.269.346.479.8255111932326252831236110
Brandon MartoranoNorth CarolinaC.268.366.404.7705418333491005358225522
Dylan HarrisNorth CarolinaCF.264.409.433.8425520155531416243503751
Earl SemperNorth CarolinaPH.250.400.250.6507822000102300
Clemente InclanNorth Carolina3B.227.406.273.679272235100308420
Caleb RobertsNorth CarolinaRF.209.355.254.609451342128600165261910
Brendan IlliesNorth CarolinaC.200.385.600.985181012101112200
Ben CaspariusNorth Carolina3B.179.261.205.466293937100923800
Dallas TessarNorth CarolinaRF.148.324.185.5094227124100225930
Cameran BrantleyNorth CarolinaPH.143.222.143.3657711000101300
Will SchroederNorth CarolinaRF.143.400.143.543161422000106311
Angel ZarateNorth CarolinaPH.100.100.100.20091031000000400
Jake HoltzappleNorth CarolinaPH.000.286.000.2867500000102200

Pitching

PlayerTeamWLERAAPPGSCGSHOSVIPHRERBBSOWPHPOBA
Bennett NanceNorth Carolina000.00400001.02002100.400
Gianluca DalatriNorth Carolina112.256600032.02912883564.234
Joey LancellottiNorth Carolina422.4820100240.0361811224646.237
Hansen ButlerNorth Carolina202.7714000013.01044102131.213
Austin LoveNorth Carolina643.6031000550.0452420194874.241
Tyler BaumNorth Carolina733.91131300073.27736322282105.266
Caden OBrienNorth Carolina114.1128000230.2222014212712.198
Connor OllioNorth Carolina314.3618400033.0331816163911.248
Ben CaspariusNorth Carolina004.4112000116.1179871401.283
Andrew GroganNorth Carolina424.7819700043.1432823203219.251
Kyle BlendingerNorth Carolina004.91700007.15544503.179
Austin BergnerNorth Carolina515.06131300069.17846392262103.280
Josh DotsonNorth Carolina305.1022200030.0252217162548.219
Will SandyNorth Carolina226.4219900047.2503734293621.269
Nik PryNorth Carolina0018.00500004.06880712.333