UNLV Statistics

Team Hitting Leaders

Team Pitching Leaders

Batting

PlayerTeamPOSAVGOBPSLGOPSGPABRH2B3bHRRBIHPBBSOSBCS
Bryson StottUNLVSS.356.486.5991.085582226579202103625539164
Edarian WilliamsUNLV2B.342.399.419.8185723435801311362214720
Jack-Thomas WoldUNLV1B.331.398.494.892411663255906335162810
Dillon JohnsonUNLV3B.322.400.396.7965623045741102355273521
Seth MullisUNLVC.319.418.447.8652247915301608800
Jason SharmanUNLVLF.292.424.396.820284813143103292210
Max SmithUNLVRF.291.384.498.88258223406516010495314751
Austin PfeiferUNLV1B.287.360.398.75837108831711210143711
James GambleUNLVCF.280.309.352.66157193295472116184191
Grant RobbinsUNLVLF.277.343.364.7075719519541021304162313
Vince TaorminaUNLVC.260.333.273.60632776201004361100
Jacob GodmanUNLVC.215.273.256.52942121132631012192811
Duke PahukoaUNLVDH.179.245.221.466369581740012092800
Chase HansonUNLVDH.178.269.289.5582545682016061300
Trevor RosenbergUNLV2B.128.189.170.3592447862005041800
Joshua HarmonayUNLV3B.000.000.000.0004300000000100

Pitching

PlayerTeamWLERAAPPGSCGSHOSVIPHRERBBSOWPHPOBA
Jake LewisUNLV000.00100001.00001000.000
Jackson CoferUNLV322.94240001030.232151072810.260
Paul RichyUNLV213.4323000139.1311915143141.215
Ryan HareUNLV843.52161100079.1633431245257.217
Donavon McCrystalUNLV214.7029000030.2371816142321.308
Cameron JabaraUNLV275.09151410088.11095750255965.309
Chase MadduxUNLV365.23151500074.0994943173326.327
Matthew MitchellUNLV205.5620000022.225161462013.272
Isaiah MontoyaUNLV005.871000007.213853601.361
Casey MillerUNLV207.36300003.25332210.313
Conner WoodsUNLV118.3928000124.2292623243230.290
Trent BixbyUNLV008.5017000018.022181791204.297
Ty PohlmannUNLV008.768300012.117141214710.333
Bradley SpoonerUNLV238.8414700037.2513737233074.331
Troy BalkoUNLV139.899800133.2513937122324.347
Tallon ThomasonUNLV1114.461000009.12017156821.455
Sage DiehmUNLV00162.00200000.10664122.000