Vanderbilt Statistics

Team Hitting Leaders

Team Pitching Leaders

Batting

PlayerTeamPOSAVGOBPSLGOPSGPABRH2B3bHRRBIHPBBSOSBCS
Kiambu FentressVanderbiltLF.500.500.5001.0005201000000100
Austin MartinVanderbilt2B.446.556.6621.218166526292329313640
Walker GrisantiVanderbiltLF.429.579.7141.29361446210505600
Ethan PaulVanderbiltSS.400.443.6001.0432075123060327271130
Cooper DavisVanderbiltLF.365.466.473.93919741727420150141030
JJ BledayVanderbiltRF.363.439.6501.08920802029506211131600
Stephen ScottVanderbilt1B.356.484.493.97720731826701183161700
Jayson GonzalezVanderbilt3B.333.480.436.9161339131310171101620
Harrison RayVanderbilt2B.280.296.360.656155011142104021360
Philip ClarkeVanderbiltC.275.366.463.8292080192241323481210
Pat DeMarcoVanderbiltCF.237.322.421.7432076161872115292620
Ty DuvallVanderbiltC.125.353.125.478122433000327800
Julian InfanteVanderbilt1B.100.321.100.42182032000116500
Justyn-Henry MalloyVanderbiltPH.091.375.091.46691111000214300
Tate KolwyckVanderbilt.0001.000.0001.0002000000001000
John MalcomVanderbiltPH.000.000.000.0001100000100000
Isaiah ThomasVanderbiltRF.000.000.000.0004100000000000
Sterling HayesVanderbilt.0001.000.0001.0003020000002000
Dominic KeeganVanderbiltPH.000.200.000.2004400000010300
Matt HoganVanderbiltLF.000.333.000.3332210000001200

Pitching

PlayerTeamWLERAAPPGSCGSHOSVIPHRERBBSOWPHPOBA
Patrick RabyVanderbilt300.705500025.21542122211.172
Tyler BrownVanderbilt001.398000313.092212110.191
Hugh FisherVanderbilt101.746000110.1133261402.295
Jake EderVanderbilt002.00700029.045241101.125
Mason HickmanVanderbilt102.506000218.0145542101.215
Ethan SmithVanderbilt204.406000014.1977121822.173
Drake FellowsVanderbilt404.885500027.2241515164035.231
Kumar RockerVanderbilt125.025200014.11810831412.295
Jackson GillisVanderbilt116.75400004.02435521.154
Austin BeckerVanderbilt006.75200014.03434911.200
Chance HuffVanderbilt206.755400016.0151212121932.238
Zach KingVanderbilt027.475300115.218131372014.305
Erik KaiserVanderbilt0012.00110003.04440401.308
AJ FranklinVanderbilt0014.73400003.23665702.200