Vanderbilt Statistics

Team Hitting Leaders

Team Pitching Leaders

Batting

PlayerTeamPOSAVGOBPSLGOPSGPABRH2B3bHRRBIHPBBSOSBCS
Tate KolwyckVanderbilt2B.667.7501.3332.0834312200101000
Austin MartinVanderbilt3B.392.486.6041.09065268871051941046124034185
Isaiah ThomasVanderbiltCF.368.405.6841.089213891430310211210
Jayson GonzalezVanderbilt3B.357.471.446.91725561420201101112120
JJ BledayVanderbiltRF.347.465.7011.16671274829514127725615811
Walker GrisantiVanderbiltLF.333.462.6671.129192157211605900
Cooper DavisVanderbiltLF.331.441.421.862351212640720191231961
Stephen ScottVanderbiltLF.325.445.5831.02869252688221114619477151
Ethan PaulVanderbiltSS.315.386.497.88371286559023197363264112
Philip ClarkeVanderbiltC.308.388.480.8687027949861349707314332
Pat DeMarcoVanderbiltCF.293.376.517.8935320549601937505246373
Harrison RayVanderbilt2B.276.358.397.75566232506418223843073213
Ty DuvallVanderbiltDH.275.418.413.8316318935521105426424601
Julian InfanteVanderbilt1B.231.326.457.7835919934469012392277231
Dominic KeeganVanderbiltPH.227.320.273.593152235100112600
Kiambu FentressVanderbiltCF.125.417.125.54221851000013320
Justyn-Henry MalloyVanderbiltPH.067.364.067.431141531000216400
John MalcomVanderbiltPH.000.000.000.0002300000100200
Sterling HayesVanderbiltSS.000.500.000.5005220000002100
Matt HoganVanderbiltPH.000.200.000.2004410000001200

Pitching

PlayerTeamWLERAAPPGSCGSHOSVIPHRERBBSOWPHPOBA
Mason HickmanVanderbilt902.05201300396.26424222812936.183
Tyler BrownVanderbilt312.19310001749.135131296530.193
Jake EderVanderbilt202.9819000439.1281813164122.200
Patrick RabyVanderbilt1013.08181500076.0753426468162.260
Kumar RockerVanderbilt1253.25191611099.28840362111477.233
Ethan SmithVanderbilt403.2717000033.0171312174745.150
Drake FellowsVanderbilt1324.091919210116.21115753471331717.249
Hugh FisherVanderbilt204.4122000434.2311817214678.231
Jackson GillisVanderbilt115.14700007.07645732.269
Zach KingVanderbilt026.1822300339.1402727224738.274
Chance HuffVanderbilt206.388400018.1161313162152.229
Austin BeckerVanderbilt006.75200014.03434911.200
AJ FranklinVanderbilt1010.4314000014.2161717131726.267
Erik KaiserVanderbilt0012.00110003.04440401.308
Joe GobillotVanderbilt0013.50200002.02333411.250