Vanderbilt Statistics

Team Hitting Leaders

Team Pitching Leaders

Batting

PlayerTeamPOSAVGOBPSLGOPSGPABRH2B3bHRRBIHPBBSOSBCS
Tate KolwyckVanderbilt2B.667.7501.3332.0834312200101000
Austin MartinVanderbilt3B.432.514.6411.15549206718917463692826135
Isaiah ThomasVanderbiltCF.400.436.7431.179193591430310211010
Jayson GonzalezVanderbilt3B.364.478.455.93324551420201101112120
JJ BledayVanderbiltRF.346.461.7481.2095521468749125645454511
Stephen ScottVanderbiltLF.335.458.5821.04053194536518010457384941
Walker GrisantiVanderbiltLF.333.462.6671.129172157211605900
Cooper DavisVanderbiltLF.333.441.425.866331202640720191221861
Ethan PaulVanderbiltSS.327.388.525.9135522344731818645215172
Philip ClarkeVanderbiltC.316.396.491.8875421237671336596242832
Pat DeMarcoVanderbiltCF.287.360.490.8503714332411324343154662
Ty DuvallVanderbiltC.276.434.403.837471342737803264352901
Harrison RayVanderbilt2B.272.332.397.72950184395013223031652153
Julian InfanteVanderbilt1B.216.339.424.763431392530508292254831
Dominic KeeganVanderbiltPH.190.292.238.530142134100112600
Kiambu FentressVanderbiltCF.125.417.125.54219851000013320
Justyn-Henry MalloyVanderbiltPH.067.364.067.431141531000216400
John MalcomVanderbiltPH.000.000.000.0002300000100200
Sterling HayesVanderbiltSS.000.500.000.5005220000002100
Matt HoganVanderbiltPH.000.200.000.2004410000001200

Pitching

PlayerTeamWLERAAPPGSCGSHOSVIPHRERBBSOWPHPOBA
Mason HickmanVanderbilt602.2615800367.2501917158905.202
Tyler BrownVanderbilt212.27230001335.2249975230.185
Patrick RabyVanderbilt912.68141400070.2652521377252.248
Hugh FisherVanderbilt202.9419000430.2261110193925.222
Ethan SmithVanderbilt403.4514000028.2151211164143.150
Jake EderVanderbilt103.5814000227.2211411123122.208
Kumar RockerVanderbilt754.32141100066.2683632156865.264
Drake FellowsVanderbilt1004.34141411085.0784341351001216.243
Jackson GillisVanderbilt115.14700007.07645732.269
Zach KingVanderbilt026.3916300331.0332222183937.284
Austin BeckerVanderbilt006.75200014.03434911.200
Chance HuffVanderbilt206.757400017.1161313152142.239
AJ FranklinVanderbilt107.2413000013.2121111111615.226
Erik KaiserVanderbilt0012.00110003.04440401.308
Joe GobillotVanderbilt0013.50200002.02333411.250