Wofford Statistics

Team Hitting Leaders

Team Pitching Leaders

Batting

PlayerTeamPOSAVGOBPSLGOPSGPABRH2B3bHRRBIHPBBSOSBCS
Ryan GalanieWofford3B1.0001.0002.0003.0002101100200000
Lawson HillWoffordDH.538.613.6921.305726914210605110
Cameron GillWoffordC.500.667.5001.1672201000001100
Colin DavisWoffordCF.394.412.545.9578331113201501610
Hudson ByorickWoffordLF.393.500.5361.036828911400444820
Andrew OrzelWofford1B.346.469.346.81582649000515040
Shane LussierWoffordSS.308.471.462.93371324010304410
Matty BrownWoffordSS.300.417.300.71741023000111300
Alec CarginWoffordC.296.345.444.789827681011502830
Brett RodriguezWofford3B.233.378.300.67883077200307670
Mike BrownWoffordRF.192.276.231.50782625100203431
John DempseyWofford2B.185.389.333.72282795101645200
Brennen DorighiWoffordPH.000.000.000.0002200000000000
Nolen HesterWoffordCF.000.500.000.5005500000014200
Josh CongdonWofford3B.000.000.000.0001100000000100
Trey YungerWoffordPH.000.000.000.0003210000000110

Pitching

PlayerTeamWLERAAPPGSCGSHOSVIPHRERBBSOWPHPOBA
Dalton RhadansWofford200.003000010.111201713.268
Jake DippoldWofford000.00200002.02002100.250
OKelly McWilliamsWofford100.00200006.030021110.136
Clay SchwanerWofford000.00100001.01000200.250
Jake HershmanWofford100.713100012.291111611.200
Rasesh PandyaWofford202.35300007.284211000.242
Hayes HeineckeWofford113.552210012.2145521700.292
Josh VitusWofford003.68210007.14433320.154
Matt EllmyerWofford003.86200002.12114000.286
Reece ManiscalcoWofford003.86110002.12112710.222
David YourkeWofford009.00100001.01112110.250
Ethan ImbimboWofford009.00110002.02222200.250
Elliot CarneyWofford0013.50110000.22111010.500
Scottie WallaceWofford0022.50110002.06551200.500