Army Statistics

Team Hitting Leaders

Team Pitching Leaders

Batting

PlayerTeamPOSAVGOBPSLGOPSGPABRH2B3bHRRBIHPBBSOSBCS
Tristian WilliamsArmy3B.400.500.400.9004522000101100
Jacob HurtubiseArmyCF.375.541.445.9866120071756402676926457
Anthony GiachinArmy3B.316.405.509.9146123450742516677324453
Trey MartinArmySS.302.377.503.8805418926571137415185074
Cam CerrutoArmyC.280.419.440.859172527101615900
Andre WaldenArmyLF.275.398.420.81860200445510254253767252
Carter MaciasArmyRF.270.438.351.789263711100014381012
Josh WhiteArmy2B.260.405.354.759421273033303217263284
Blake LedouxArmyC.255.389.264.653411061327100131232201
John McKennaArmy1B.249.403.370.77359181354515213112375440
Jeremiah AdamsArmyDH.248.338.356.694572023150923342273840
Tim SimoesArmy2B.242.375.343.71837991524701169122845
Drake TitusArmyRF.229.344.277.6215818837439001972643194
Rob RegineArmySS.222.300.333.633161844200211700
Matt HudginsArmyDH.190.320.238.558182114100213610
Brendan SirianiArmyC.172.333.203.5363364911200100161600
Jax LuzinskiArmy1B.125.364.125.4897811000212300
Nick ManesisArmyDH.105.227.211.4381019220101031000
Anfernee CromptonArmyLF.045.125.091.216242291100011900
Tyler GiovincoArmy1B.000.000.000.00017100000000100
Christopher RitterArmyC.000.500.000.5001100000001100

Pitching

PlayerTeamWLERAAPPGSCGSHOSVIPHRERBBSOWPHPOBA
Teddy LepcioArmy000.00200003.03002411.250
Ray BartoliArmy222.6316400137.2291811173045.212
Harry Flannery Jr.Army133.0822000338.0291713164565.212
Daniel BurggraafArmy533.32141420084.0733931218387.230
Joe SantoroArmy003.608000010.054412844.147
Cam OppArmy513.6524000544.13922182251114.244
Logan SmithArmy233.7421300043.1452818213471.269
Tyler GiovincoArmy863.98161620092.21035141216658.283
Anthony LoRiccoArmy114.4319300144.2422322214019.247
Sam MessinaArmy844.46171300076.257483844701218.209
Matt LePointArmy004.77610005.23435410.136
Mike GagliardiArmy239.139700023.2362524131676.353
Jacob CarteArmy109.538000011.1131312111052.271
Ben DeLaubellArmy0010.13200002.26430211.429
Brock DaughertyArmy0011.57300002.13432410.300