Harvard Statistics

Team Hitting Leaders

Team Pitching Leaders

Batting

PlayerTeamPOSAVGOBPSLGOPSGPABRH2B3bHRRBIHPBBSOSBCS
Patrick McCollHarvard1B.387.448.7071.15543181477016312474173352
Jake SuddlesonHarvardRF.372.423.6511.07443172296411211531183635
Ben SkinnerHarvardCF.320.387.460.847371503048932204133423
Hunter BiggeHarvardDH.313.365.507.872411502147807341143110
Chad MinatoHarvardSS.289.363.365.728431592646602143164263
Devan PetersonHarvardC.250.375.385.760245261340190111110
Hunter BaldwinHarvard3B.248.311.355.6663712120306219292832
Quinn HoffmanHarvard2B.237.275.288.56333139233332014172330
Chase AldridgeHarvardLF.210.319.323.6422462131310280101500
Trent BryanHarvardLF.207.314.322.63633871418321113112840
Matt ThomasHarvardC.188.231.417.6482548892038031200
Logan BravoHarvard3B.182.274.345.61920558103024161910
Zachary BrownHarvardC.167.167.167.3344601000000200
Buddy MrowkaHarvard3B.158.313.263.5762238562107181310
Jake AllenHarvardC.148.281.167.4482454881003371330
Tommy SeidlHarvardCF.130.333.261.5943323733002161100
Edwin OwoloHarvard.0001.000.0001.0003010000001000

Pitching

PlayerTeamWLERAAPPGSCGSHOSVIPHRERBBSOWPHPOBA
Enzo StefanoniHarvard512.8219100044.2371714123600.237
John MacLeanHarvard103.6013000015.0896121700.165
Kieran ShawHarvard133.96190001325.0181211162800.211
Buddy HaywardHarvard414.139820048.0412522204700.240
Hunter BiggeHarvard724.58121210074.2734438367600.267
Chris McGroryHarvard004.70420007.26449500.236
Harrison StovernHarvard004.8114000224.1351413101900.350
JT BernardHarvard005.119000112.1687141000.155
Jack MahalaHarvard225.5211000014.21511981100.281
Kevin StoneHarvard325.5512800037.1422623272100.295
Ian MillerHarvard347.05121200052.1735141394000.342
Jake ForteHarvard107.45800009.21010881000.287
Grant StoneHarvard007.94500005.27556600.333
James KirkpatrickHarvard018.59900007.18778700.294
Rey PascualHarvard0016.20100001.25330200.607