Liberty Statistics

Team Hitting Leaders

Team Pitching Leaders

Batting

PlayerTeamPOSAVGOBPSLGOPSGPABRH2B3bHRRBIHPBBSOSBCS
John OconnorLibertyRF.500.750.5001.2507211000002000
Gray BettsLibertyLF.314.455.349.804531722954600249381724
Jonathan EmbryLibertyC.312.454.538.99264234567316211445593482
Brandon RohrerLibertyRF.311.423.352.775602194268710306393131
Will WagnerLiberty2B.305.382.444.8266224343741416424305091
Tyler GalazinLiberty3B.289.384.362.74663246427110124553533111
Logan MathieuLiberty1B.265.378.410.78863234436213075210366010
Jaylen GuyLibertyCF.257.351.320.67163206365381114181355112
Cam LocklearLibertySS.257.375.347.722612223057804427383892
Ben HighfillLibertyDH.219.301.284.585511552234701272162500
Drew BaughmanLibertyDH.200.256.253.509267571540010152700
Brady HeidLibertyLF.190.346.190.536182144000005601
Ayden KarrakerLibertyRF.148.278.213.4912561894004381930
Trey McDyreLibertyLF.119.250.333.583214210500310081700

Pitching

PlayerTeamWLERAAPPGSCGSHOSVIPHRERBBSOWPHPOBA
Evan BrabrandLiberty431.56250001363.1501611136637.213
Cole GarrettLiberty002.8112000116.0115591332.190
Garrett PriceLiberty733.1529200365.2432523247136.191
Andrew McInvaleLiberty1033.411717000103.08844394010158.233
Noah SkirrowLiberty563.76161500076.2644032359837.230
Landon RileyLiberty203.8222000133.0241814203861.200
Joesph AdametzLiberty724.04161500078.0854335275635.289
Mason MeyerLiberty644.28211500180.0803938336054.262
Logan BarkerLiberty204.3217000033.1301916103114.246
David EricksonLiberty006.0812000013.115109101922.288
Troy BrittsLiberty0010.39400004.15554333.278
Brady StamperLiberty0020.25300001.12333101.333