Omaha Statistics

Team Hitting Leaders

Team Pitching Leaders

Batting

PlayerTeamPOSAVGOBPSLGOPSGPABRH2B3bHRRBIHPBBSOSBCS
Braden RogersOmaha1B.280.348.339.687501892253421230202731
Cole ThibodeauOmaha3B.264.357.303.6604917825475101642346142
Parker SmejkalOmahaLF.262.295.405.70017425114102021210
Grant SuponchickOmahaDH.259.337.327.664431471938511190182800
Thomas DeBonvilleOmahaLF.259.343.423.7664718937495462822243213
Max GammOmaha2B.240.310.257.567491672240300174143952
Adam CanigliaOmahaC.238.356.344.70048151173610021613153900
Keil KrumwiedeOmahaSS.228.361.315.676441491934512262303720
Hunter HughesOmahaDH.214.380.286.6662356111221040151300
Henry WittrenOmahaC.214.313.357.670161433010302310
Ben PalenskyOmahaRF.203.360.305.665451281526403176263500
Tyler DaughertyOmahaCF.199.298.241.539471412128220142203311
Adam RellihanOmahaPH.156.206.156.362203205000002800
Jack KalinaOmahaRF.118.211.118.329101732000102800
Josh ScribnerOmahaC.091.167.091.258101111000010100
Tommy SteierOmahaSS.077.294.077.37161311000322400

Pitching

PlayerTeamWLERAAPPGSCGSHOSVIPHRERBBSOWPHPOBA
Tyler DaughertyOmaha000.00100000.21100100.333
Nick DrahozalOmaha101.939000018.212649620.190
Payton KinneyOmaha113.314311016.1106681410.175
Cal HehnkeOmaha043.8620400560.2502826205813.226
Keil KrumwiedeOmaha003.86300004.22223500.118
Spencer KoelewynOmaha354.04131100049.0422822393556.232
Joey MachadoOmaha474.36141400082.2834440385084.269
Andrew BrightonOmaha234.8518610059.16438321617210.279
Cam FowlerOmaha015.9311000013.21813981142.300
Jake PenningtonOmaha287.4416500046.0634638222431.325
James SmithOmaha007.45900009.2121489740.316
Malik MooreOmaha128.8713100022.1362522132135.350
Grant SuponchickOmaha139.419600022.0332323121133.351
Tommy SteierOmaha019.6913000313.0162114111223.286
Tyler PhillipsOmaha0015.19500005.16996702.286