Xavier Statistics

Team Hitting Leaders

Team Pitching Leaders

Batting

PlayerTeamPOSAVGOBPSLGOPSGPABRH2B3bHRRBIHPBBSOSBCS
Chris GivinXavierSS.342.399.511.9105221940751364456164153
Conor GrammesXavier3B.330.375.517.8925120926697110274114212
Allbry MajorXavierCF.291.356.386.742471581646902214134754
Ryan FournierXavierCF.281.324.484.808276412182137041520
Natale MonastraXavierC.280.348.476.8244716825471425195134313
Will LaRueXavierLF.278.409.333.74251825100304631
Nate SoriaXavierC.270.358.472.8305217834486382672140131
Mitch GallagherXavier2B.268.372.423.79544971426603112141442
Joe GellenbeckXavierRF.263.367.473.8405520535541528404325362
Matt WarkentinXavier1B.252.317.490.8075420236516014404166730
Andrew SextonXavierCF.243.429.297.7264574111810192223151
Blaine GriffithsXavierDH.231.321.508.82929651215414140102412
Ryan AltenbergerXavier3B.226.310.347.65752190424314031871752122
Sam FlaminiXavier2B.222.269.397.66628639142037132020
Henry MillerXavierPH.000.000.000.0006100000000100
Trey SchrammXavierP.000.000.000.0002100000000100
Roger DanisonXavierLF.000.143.000.1436600000001200
Evan MillerXavierP.000.000.000.00023100000000100

Pitching

PlayerTeamWLERAAPPGSCGSHOSVIPHRERBBSOWPHPOBA
Roger DanisonXavier000.00100000.20000000.000
Henry MillerXavier013.095400023.1288871732.315
Trey SchrammXavier314.0010000018.0199871512.288
Chris GivinXavier014.32600008.110547512.313
Damien RichardXavier244.47121200056.1553428295988.256
Matt KentXavier424.4819500364.1633732345258.261
Allbry MajorXavier354.9616810161.2613734245441.257
Nick ZwackXavier356.31161010161.1535343396877.229
Conor GrammesXavier056.7518300228.0242321264577.235
Christian GlassXavier109.1215000225.2352826162237.343
Griffin LanoueXavier149.2715500034.04441353318165.319
Trevor OlsonXavier1310.5913500034.04842402222410.356
Evan MillerXavier1311.8323100129.2494339192658.386
Sam CzabalaXavier0112.00520009.01514129822.395
Sean DouaireXavier0012.7110000011.121191651107.375
Grey HarmonXavier1013.50300004.28872410.364
Joe GellenbeckXavier0054.00100000.11322000.333