Fordham Statistics

Team Hitting Leaders

Team Pitching Leaders

Batting

PlayerTeamPOSAVGOBPSLGOPSGPABRH2B3bHRRBIHPBBSOSBCS
Jake BakerFordhamLF.309.375.368.7435515222474112561019175
Colton SnellingFordhamLF.308.500.385.885131334100305000
Jake MacKenzieFordhamSS.305.362.451.81362246497515632812144437
C.J. VazquezFordham2B.274.354.360.7145418627518121932048164
Jason CoulesFordhamDH.271.382.400.78250140203810121652035157
Alvin MelendezFordhamRF.270.350.408.75859211375710252971935356
Matt TarabekFordham3B.250.343.327.670622203555151032102148146
Nick LabellaFordham1B.239.333.360.693591972847905265234453
Jack HarnischFordham3B.238.273.286.559132115100401601
Andy SemoFordhamC.230.338.328.66628616143019461233
Justin BardwellFordhamC.223.323.332.6556020223451303328222854
Casey BrownFordham1B.222.364.6671.03110922101320200
Jake GuercioFordhamCF.218.312.274.58640124192751097103081
Justin MachadoFordham2B.188.291.188.4792648490004341320
Billy GodrickFordhamCF.154.288.228.5165714922235021291953113
Terrence MurrayFordhamPH.148.233.148.381242734000103940
Nico DoriaFordhamC.000.400.000.40012900000133400
Richard GrundFordhamPH.000.500.000.5003110000001000

Pitching

PlayerTeamWLERAAPPGSCGSHOSVIPHRERBBSOWPHPOBA
Nick LabellaFordham000.00200001.11001000.252
Anthony ZimmermanFordham320.9927000336.12194245600.177
John StankiewiczFordham841.47171310092.06221152010200.200
Kyle MartinFordham622.44300001044.1321312116500.212
Joseph QuintalFordham102.664300020.1206632300.269
Gabriel KarsloFordham302.7720100239.0321512203400.233
Alvin MelendezFordham213.19161200136.2361713144300.269
Mike CowellFordham003.2019000025.116109252500.191
Anthony DiMeglioFordham643.38171300066.2603425256400.251
Cory WallFordham313.8216400033.0351714123400.282
Matt MikulskiFordham664.06181400082.0714137418900.243
Brian WeissertFordham024.9420200127.1141515323300.161
Marc BisognoFordham026.1017000031.0342721152400.289
Michael GhiorziFordham009.95500006.151179400.233
Brandon NanceFordham0013.50600006.08993800.331
Garrett CrowleyFordham0020.25200001.10534100.000